Registrierung

Bitte gib hier folgende Daten an. Selbstverständlich geben wir deine Daten nicht weiter.

Ergebnisse

1.Herren

Borussia Pankow

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

1.Frauen

Borussia Pankow

Spandauer Kickers

2.Frauen

SC Charlottenburg II

Borussia Pankow II

Altliga Ü40

Borussia Pankow 7er

TSV Eiche Köpenick 7er

1.B-Jugend

Borussia Pankow

SG Blankenburg

2.B-Jugend

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte III

1

Borussia Pankow II

13

1.C-Jugend

JFC Berlin

Borussia Pankow

2.C-Jugend

SFC Stern 1900 II

Borussia Pankow II

1.D-Jugend

Borussia Pankow

BSC Marzahn

2.D-Jugend

Borussia Pankow II

SV Stern Britz II

3.D-Jugend

Borussia Pankow III

3

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

3

4.D-Jugend

Borussia Pankow IV

1

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV

6

1.E-Jugend

Borussia Pankow

3

Pfeffersport

7

2.E-Jugend

Borussia Pankow II

10

FSV Berolina Stralau II

3

3.E-Jugend

Borussia Pankow III

3

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

9

4.E-Jugend

Concordia Wilhelmsruh IV

1

Borussia Pankow IV

11

5.E-Jugend

FC Hertha 03 V

Borussia Pankow V

1.F-Jugend

Borussia Pankow

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

3.F-Jugend

SV Empor Berlin III

Borussia Pankow III

1.B-Juniorinnen

SV Chemie Adlershof

Borussia Pankow

1.C-Juniorinnen

FC Internationale

Borussia Pankow

1.D-Juniorinnen

Borussia Pankow

6

BSC Marzahn

0

2.D-Juniorinnen

BSC Marzahn II o.W.

Borussia Pankow II

1.E-Juniorinnen

SC Staaken

5

Borussia Pankow

0

2.E-Juniorinnen

FSV Hansa 07 II

0

Borussia Pankow II

0

Kommende Spiele

Altliga Ü40:
03.04.2020 19:45 Uhr

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

Borussia Pankow 7er

1.Frauen:
04.04.2020 14:00 Uhr

Türkiyemspor

Borussia Pankow

2.Frauen:
04.04.2020 15:00 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln II

Borussia Pankow II

1.Herren:
05.04.2020 13:00 Uhr

SC Minerva

Borussia Pankow

1.D-Jugend:
25.04.2020 12:15 Uhr

SC Charlottenburg

Borussia Pankow

2.D-Jugend:
25.04.2020 12:20 Uhr

Weißenseer FC II

Borussia Pankow II

2.C-Jugend:
25.04.2020 16:30 Uhr

Borussia Pankow II

Köpenicker FC II

5.E-Jugend:
26.04.2020 09:00 Uhr

Borussia Pankow V

Oranje Berlin IV

1.B-Jugend:
26.04.2020 09:30 Uhr

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

Borussia Pankow

2.D-Juniorinnen:
26.04.2020 10:15 Uhr

Borussia Pankow II

Türkiyemspor II

1.C-Juniorinnen:
26.04.2020 12:00 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

FFC Berlin 2004

1.C-Jugend:
26.04.2020 14:00 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

SF Johannisthal

1.B-Juniorinnen:
26.04.2020 15:30 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

BSC Marzahn

Nächstes Heimspiel

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 108

Gestern Online: 386

Diesen Monat: 108

Letzter Monat: 12514

Total: 46590