2.B-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2019 10:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf III

BFC Alemannia 1890

7:0

18.08.2019 12:00

MSV Normannia

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

1:19

18.08.2019 12:30

SC Charlottenburg II

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

2:1

18.08.2019 13:30

1.FC Lübars

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte III

15:0

18.08.2019 16:30

Borussia Pankow II

SFC Friedrichshain

5:2

24.08.2019 12:25

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

1.FC Lübars

5:0

24.08.2019 14:00

BFC Alemannia 1890

Borussia Pankow II

0:9

24.08.2019 14:20

Berliner TSC

MSV Normannia

0:3

24.08.2019 14:30

SFC Friedrichshain

Oranje Berlin II

5:0

25.08.2019 12:00

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte III

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf III

1:20

01.09.2019 10:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf III

Borussia Pankow II

2:4

01.09.2019 12:00

MSV Normannia

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

5:1

01.09.2019 12:30

SC Charlottenburg II

SFC Friedrichshain

4:3

01.09.2019 13:30

1.FC Lübars

Berliner TSC

3:4

01.09.2019 14:00

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte III

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

4:9

07.09.2019 12:25

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf III

2:4

07.09.2019 14:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

1.FC Lübars

3:3

07.09.2019 14:00

BFC Alemannia 1890

SC Charlottenburg II

1:3

07.09.2019 14:20

Berliner TSC

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte III

8:1

08.09.2019 13:30

Borussia Pankow II

Oranje Berlin II

17:2

14.09.2019 12:25

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Berliner TSC

3:0

15.09.2019 12:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf III

Oranje Berlin II

7:3

15.09.2019 12:00

MSV Normannia

SFC Friedrichshain

3:3

15.09.2019 12:30

SC Charlottenburg II

Borussia Pankow II

5:4

15.09.2019 14:00

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte III

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

1:8

21.09.2019 12:15

Oranje Berlin II

SC Charlottenburg II

0:1

21.09.2019 14:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

1:5

21.09.2019 14:20

Berliner TSC

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf III

3:3

21.09.2019 14:30

SFC Friedrichshain

1.FC Lübars

2:2

21.09.2019 15:30

BFC Alemannia 1890

MSV Normannia

0:2

28.09.2019 14:40

Berliner TSC

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

4:2

29.09.2019 12:00

MSV Normannia

Borussia Pankow II

6:0

29.09.2019 12:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf III

SC Charlottenburg II

4:7

29.09.2019 13:30

1.FC Lübars

BFC Alemannia 1890

4:4

29.09.2019 14:00

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte III

SFC Friedrichshain

2:8

05.10.2019 12:15

Oranje Berlin II

BFC Alemannia 1890

4:2

02.11.2019 12:15

Oranje Berlin II

MSV Normannia

1:4

02.11.2019 14:30

SFC Friedrichshain

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

3:8

02.11.2019 15:30

BFC Alemannia 1890

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte III

5:1

03.11.2019 10:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf III

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

4:6

03.11.2019 10:30

Borussia Pankow II

1.FC Lübars

2:1

09.11.2019 14:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

Oranje Berlin II

6:0

09.11.2019 14:10

Berliner TSC

SC Charlottenburg II

2:1

09.11.2019 14:30

SFC Friedrichshain

BFC Alemannia 1890

1:4

10.11.2019 13:30

1.FC Lübars

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf III

3:3

10.11.2019 14:00

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte III

MSV Normannia

1:6

16.11.2019 12:15

Oranje Berlin II

Berliner TSC

0:7

16.11.2019 13:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf III

SFC Friedrichshain

2:1

17.11.2019 10:30

Borussia Pankow II

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

6:2

17.11.2019 12:00

MSV Normannia

1.FC Lübars

6:1

17.11.2019 12:30

SC Charlottenburg II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

1:6

23.11.2019 12:25

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Oranje Berlin II

14:0

23.11.2019 14:10

Berliner TSC

Borussia Pankow II

3:2

24.11.2019 10:15

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

BFC Alemannia 1890

24.11.2019 12:00

MSV Normannia

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf III

5:2

24.11.2019 14:00

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte III

SC Charlottenburg II

0:11

30.11.2019 12:15

Oranje Berlin II

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte III

14:0

30.11.2019 14:30

SFC Friedrichshain

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

6:4

30.11.2019 15:30

BFC Alemannia 1890

Berliner TSC

2:2

01.12.2019 12:30

SC Charlottenburg II

1.FC Lübars

3:0

01.12.2019 12:30

Borussia Pankow II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

3:7

07.12.2019 12:25

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

BFC Alemannia 1890

08.12.2019 10:00

Berliner TSC

SFC Friedrichshain

08.12.2019 12:00

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte III

Borussia Pankow II

08.12.2019 13:30

1.FC Lübars

Oranje Berlin II

08.12.2019 13:50

MSV Normannia

SC Charlottenburg II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

08.12.2019 12:00

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte III

Borussia Pankow II

Letztes Spiel

01.12.2019 12:30

Borussia Pankow II

3

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

7

Tabelle

1. BSV Victoria Fried.

27

2. MSV Normannia

25

3. SC Charlottenburg II

24

4. Berliner TSC

20

5. Borussia Pankow II

18

6. Füchse Berlin Rein.

17

7. SFC Friedrichshain

11

8. VfB Einheit zu Pan.

10

9. BFC Alemannia 1890

8

10. 1.FC Lübars

7

11. Oranje Berlin II

6

12. SV Rot-Weiß Viktor.

0

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 128

Gestern Online: 320

Diesen Monat: 1474

Letzter Monat: 5251

Total: 11698