1.C-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 09:00

JFC Berlin

Nordberliner SC

11:0

17.08.2019 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

Borussia Pankow

0:6

17.08.2019 11:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Berolina Mitte

6:0

17.08.2019 12:10

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

SF Johannisthal

13:1

17.08.2019 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

FV Wannsee

0:6

18.08.2019 11:00

Köpenicker FC

1.FC Wilmersdorf

1:2

18.08.2019 14:30

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

CFC Hertha 06

15:0

24.08.2019 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

FSV Berolina Stralau

2:3

24.08.2019 12:00

FV Wannsee

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

3:3

24.08.2019 14:40

Berolina Mitte

Friedrichshagener SV

1:1

25.08.2019 10:30

CFC Hertha 06

Köpenicker FC

0:7

25.08.2019 12:00

Nordberliner SC

SF Johannisthal

7:1

25.08.2019 12:45

1.FC Wilmersdorf

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

5:0

25.08.2019 14:00

Borussia Pankow

JFC Berlin

1:2

31.08.2019 09:00

SF Johannisthal

Borussia Pankow

2:7

31.08.2019 09:00

JFC Berlin

Berolina Mitte

12:0

31.08.2019 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

1.FC Wilmersdorf

2:2

31.08.2019 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Nordberliner SC

6:2

31.08.2019 15:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

CFC Hertha 06

6:0

31.08.2019 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

1:2

01.09.2019 11:00

Köpenicker FC

FV Wannsee

2:2

07.09.2019 12:00

FV Wannsee

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1:0

07.09.2019 14:40

Berolina Mitte

SF Johannisthal

3:2

07.09.2019 14:55

Borussia Pankow

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

8:3

08.09.2019 10:30

CFC Hertha 06

Friedrichshagener SV

1:2

08.09.2019 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

Köpenicker FC

1:2

08.09.2019 12:00

Nordberliner SC

FSV Berolina Stralau

2:5

08.09.2019 12:45

1.FC Wilmersdorf

JFC Berlin

0:4

14.09.2019 09:00

JFC Berlin

CFC Hertha 06

6:0

14.09.2019 09:00

SF Johannisthal

1.FC Wilmersdorf

0:9

14.09.2019 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

FV Wannsee

1:3

14.09.2019 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Berolina Mitte

5:0

14.09.2019 15:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

3:1

14.09.2019 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

Köpenicker FC

1:4

15.09.2019 12:00

Nordberliner SC

Borussia Pankow

0:9

21.09.2019 12:00

FV Wannsee

JFC Berlin

1:5

21.09.2019 14:40

Berolina Mitte

Nordberliner SC

4:2

22.09.2019 10:00

Köpenicker FC

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

2:0

22.09.2019 10:30

CFC Hertha 06

SF Johannisthal

2:4

22.09.2019 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

Friedrichshagener SV

1:3

22.09.2019 12:45

1.FC Wilmersdorf

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

6:0

22.09.2019 14:00

Borussia Pankow

FSV Berolina Stralau

4:1

28.09.2019 09:00

SF Johannisthal

FV Wannsee

0:2

28.09.2019 09:00

JFC Berlin

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

6:1

28.09.2019 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

Köpenicker FC

0:6

28.09.2019 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

CFC Hertha 06

6:0

28.09.2019 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

3:2

29.09.2019 12:00

Nordberliner SC

1.FC Wilmersdorf

0:6

29.09.2019 14:00

Borussia Pankow

Berolina Mitte

8:0

02.11.2019 12:00

FV Wannsee

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

4:1

02.11.2019 15:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Friedrichshagener SV

2:0

02.11.2019 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

Berolina Mitte

5:0

03.11.2019 10:00

Köpenicker FC

JFC Berlin

0:5

03.11.2019 10:30

CFC Hertha 06

Nordberliner SC

2:4

03.11.2019 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

SF Johannisthal

7:3

03.11.2019 12:45

1.FC Wilmersdorf

Borussia Pankow

4:1

09.11.2019 09:00

SF Johannisthal

FSV Berolina Stralau

1:3

09.11.2019 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

JFC Berlin

2:10

09.11.2019 14:40

Berolina Mitte

Köpenicker FC

2:11

10.11.2019 09:45

CFC Hertha 06

FV Wannsee

2:9

10.11.2019 11:45

1.FC Wilmersdorf

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

1:1

10.11.2019 12:00

Nordberliner SC

Friedrichshagener SV

1:2

10.11.2019 14:00

Borussia Pankow

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

3:1

16.11.2019 09:00

JFC Berlin

SF Johannisthal

2:1

16.11.2019 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

5:2

16.11.2019 12:00

FV Wannsee

1.FC Wilmersdorf

1:4

16.11.2019 12:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Nordberliner SC

1:1

17.11.2019 10:00

Köpenicker FC

Borussia Pankow

5:1

17.11.2019 10:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

CFC Hertha 06

6:2

17.11.2019 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

Berolina Mitte

6:0

23.11.2019 09:00

SF Johannisthal

Friedrichshagener SV

4:1

23.11.2019 09:00

JFC Berlin

FSV Berolina Stralau

8:0

23.11.2019 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

5:4

23.11.2019 14:40

Berolina Mitte

FV Wannsee

1:9

24.11.2019 11:00

1.FC Wilmersdorf

CFC Hertha 06

10:0

24.11.2019 12:00

Nordberliner SC

Köpenicker FC

0:8

24.11.2019 14:00

Borussia Pankow

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

0:2

30.11.2019 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

JFC Berlin

1:3

30.11.2019 11:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SF Johannisthal

4:2

01.12.2019 10:00

Köpenicker FC

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

7:0

01.12.2019 10:30

CFC Hertha 06

Berolina Mitte

1:2

01.12.2019 13:45

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

Nordberliner SC

6:0

01.12.2019 14:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

1.FC Wilmersdorf

0:8

03.12.2019 17:30

JFC Berlin

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

5:2

07.12.2019 09:00

SF Johannisthal

Köpenicker FC

0:10

07.12.2019 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

FSV Berolina Stralau

1:2

07.12.2019 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

4:0

07.12.2019 14:40

Berolina Mitte

1.FC Wilmersdorf

08.12.2019 12:00

Nordberliner SC

FV Wannsee

08.12.2019 14:00

Borussia Pankow

CFC Hertha 06

14.12.2019 12:00

FV Wannsee

Borussia Pankow

22.02.2020 09:00

SF Johannisthal

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

22.02.2020 09:00

JFC Berlin

Friedrichshagener SV

22.02.2020 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Köpenicker FC

22.02.2020 14:40

Berolina Mitte

CFC Hertha 06

23.02.2020 12:00

Nordberliner SC

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

23.02.2020 12:45

1.FC Wilmersdorf

FSV Berolina Stralau

23.02.2020 14:00

Borussia Pankow

FV Wannsee

29.02.2020 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

SF Johannisthal

29.02.2020 11:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

29.02.2020 12:00

FV Wannsee

Berolina Mitte

29.02.2020 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

JFC Berlin

01.03.2020 10:00

Köpenicker FC

Nordberliner SC

01.03.2020 10:30

CFC Hertha 06

1.FC Wilmersdorf

01.03.2020 13:45

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

Borussia Pankow

07.03.2020 09:00

SF Johannisthal

JFC Berlin

07.03.2020 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Friedrichshagener SV

07.03.2020 14:40

Berolina Mitte

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

08.03.2020 09:45

CFC Hertha 06

FSV Berolina Stralau

08.03.2020 11:00

1.FC Wilmersdorf

FV Wannsee

08.03.2020 12:00

Nordberliner SC

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

08.03.2020 14:00

Borussia Pankow

Köpenicker FC

14.03.2020 09:00

JFC Berlin

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

14.03.2020 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

Nordberliner SC

14.03.2020 12:00

FV Wannsee

CFC Hertha 06

14.03.2020 13:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Borussia Pankow

14.03.2020 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

SF Johannisthal

15.03.2020 10:00

Köpenicker FC

Berolina Mitte

15.03.2020 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

1.FC Wilmersdorf

21.03.2020 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

SF Johannisthal

21.03.2020 12:00

FV Wannsee

FSV Berolina Stralau

21.03.2020 14:40

Berolina Mitte

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

22.03.2020 10:30

CFC Hertha 06

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

22.03.2020 12:00

Nordberliner SC

JFC Berlin

22.03.2020 13:00

1.FC Wilmersdorf

Köpenicker FC

22.03.2020 14:00

Borussia Pankow

Friedrichshagener SV

28.03.2020 09:00

SF Johannisthal

Nordberliner SC

28.03.2020 09:00

JFC Berlin

Borussia Pankow

28.03.2020 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

Berolina Mitte

28.03.2020 15:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1.FC Wilmersdorf

28.03.2020 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

29.03.2020 10:00

Köpenicker FC

CFC Hertha 06

29.03.2020 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

FV Wannsee

25.04.2020 12:00

FV Wannsee

Köpenicker FC

25.04.2020 14:40

Berolina Mitte

JFC Berlin

26.04.2020 10:30

CFC Hertha 06

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

26.04.2020 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

FSV Berolina Stralau

26.04.2020 12:00

Nordberliner SC

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

26.04.2020 12:45

1.FC Wilmersdorf

Friedrichshagener SV

26.04.2020 14:00

Borussia Pankow

SF Johannisthal

02.05.2020 09:00

SF Johannisthal

Berolina Mitte

02.05.2020 09:00

JFC Berlin

1.FC Wilmersdorf

02.05.2020 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

CFC Hertha 06

02.05.2020 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Borussia Pankow

02.05.2020 15:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

FV Wannsee

02.05.2020 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

Nordberliner SC

03.05.2020 10:00

Köpenicker FC

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

09.05.2020 12:00

FV Wannsee

Friedrichshagener SV

09.05.2020 14:40

Berolina Mitte

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

10.05.2020 10:00

Köpenicker FC

FSV Berolina Stralau

10.05.2020 10:30

CFC Hertha 06

JFC Berlin

10.05.2020 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

10.05.2020 12:45

1.FC Wilmersdorf

SF Johannisthal

10.05.2020 14:00

Borussia Pankow

Nordberliner SC

16.05.2020 09:00

JFC Berlin

FV Wannsee

16.05.2020 09:00

SF Johannisthal

CFC Hertha 06

16.05.2020 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

16.05.2020 10:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Köpenicker FC

16.05.2020 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

1.FC Wilmersdorf

16.05.2020 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

Borussia Pankow

17.05.2020 12:00

Nordberliner SC

Berolina Mitte

23.05.2020 14:40

Berolina Mitte

Borussia Pankow

23.05.2020 15:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

FSV Berolina Stralau

24.05.2020 10:00

Köpenicker FC

Friedrichshagener SV

24.05.2020 10:30

CFC Hertha 06

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

24.05.2020 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

JFC Berlin

24.05.2020 12:45

1.FC Wilmersdorf

Nordberliner SC

27.05.2020 18:30

FV Wannsee

SF Johannisthal

06.06.2020 09:00

SF Johannisthal

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

06.06.2020 09:00

JFC Berlin

Köpenicker FC

06.06.2020 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

06.06.2020 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

FV Wannsee

06.06.2020 14:40

Berolina Mitte

FSV Berolina Stralau

07.06.2020 10:00

Nordberliner SC

CFC Hertha 06

07.06.2020 14:00

Borussia Pankow

1.FC Wilmersdorf

13.06.2020 12:00

FV Wannsee

Nordberliner SC

13.06.2020 15:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

JFC Berlin

13.06.2020 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

Friedrichshagener SV

14.06.2020 10:00

Köpenicker FC

SF Johannisthal

14.06.2020 10:30

CFC Hertha 06

Borussia Pankow

14.06.2020 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

14.06.2020 12:45

1.FC Wilmersdorf

Berolina Mitte

Nächstes Spiel

08.12.2019 14:00

Borussia Pankow

CFC Hertha 06

Letztes Spiel

24.11.2019 14:00

Borussia Pankow

0

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

2

Tabelle

1. JFC Berlin

39

2. Köpenicker FC

31

3. 1.FC Wilmersdorf

29

4. FV Wannsee

23

5. Borussia Pankow

21

6. FSV Berolina Stralau

21

7. VfB Einheit zu Pan.

20

8. BSV Victoria Fried.

18

9. SG Rotation Prenzl.

16

10. Friedrichshagener SV

14

11. Berolina Mitte

10

12. Nordberliner SC

7

13. SF Johannisthal

6

14. CFC Hertha 06

0

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 128

Gestern Online: 320

Diesen Monat: 1474

Letzter Monat: 5251

Total: 11698