1.D-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 11:00

SC Berliner Amateure

FC Stern Marienfelde

1:1

17.08.2019 13:30

1.FC Wilmersdorf

BSC Marzahn

7:3

17.08.2019 13:30

Borussia Pankow

SC Staaken

1:12

17.08.2019 13:45

Berliner Athletik Klub

Frohnauer SC

6:1

17.08.2019 14:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SC Charlottenburg

5:0

20.08.2019 18:15

Viktoria Berlin

1.FC Union Berlin

6:2

24.08.2019 10:00

BSC Marzahn

Borussia Pankow

6:1

24.08.2019 10:00

Frohnauer SC

Viktoria Berlin

0:6

24.08.2019 11:00

1.FC Union Berlin

SC Berliner Amateure

10:1

24.08.2019 11:45

SC Staaken

Berliner Athletik Klub

5:3

24.08.2019 12:15

SC Charlottenburg

1.FC Wilmersdorf

3:1

25.08.2019 13:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

0:1

31.08.2019 10:00

Frohnauer SC

SC Staaken

0:2

31.08.2019 12:00

Viktoria Berlin

SC Berliner Amateure

10:0

31.08.2019 13:20

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1.FC Union Berlin

7:1

31.08.2019 13:30

1.FC Wilmersdorf

FC Stern Marienfelde

1:3

31.08.2019 13:30

Borussia Pankow

SC Charlottenburg

1:6

31.08.2019 13:45

Berliner Athletik Klub

BSC Marzahn

7:1

07.09.2019 10:00

BSC Marzahn

Frohnauer SC

3:1

07.09.2019 11:00

SC Berliner Amateure

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

0:11

07.09.2019 11:45

SC Staaken

Viktoria Berlin

2:6

07.09.2019 12:15

SC Charlottenburg

Berliner Athletik Klub

0:5

08.09.2019 13:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

Borussia Pankow

6:1

14.09.2019 10:00

Frohnauer SC

SC Charlottenburg

3:1

14.09.2019 11:45

SC Staaken

BSC Marzahn

7:3

14.09.2019 12:00

Viktoria Berlin

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1:4

14.09.2019 13:30

Borussia Pankow

1.FC Union Berlin

0:23

14.09.2019 13:45

Berliner Athletik Klub

FC Stern Marienfelde

5:1

17.09.2019 18:00

1.FC Union Berlin

1.FC Wilmersdorf

8:1

21.09.2019 10:00

BSC Marzahn

Viktoria Berlin

5:2

21.09.2019 11:00

1.FC Union Berlin

Berliner Athletik Klub

12:2

21.09.2019 11:00

SC Berliner Amateure

Borussia Pankow

2:1

21.09.2019 12:15

SC Charlottenburg

SC Staaken

2:5

21.09.2019 13:20

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1.FC Wilmersdorf

7:0

22.09.2019 13:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

Frohnauer SC

3:0

28.09.2019 10:00

Frohnauer SC

1.FC Union Berlin

2:4

28.09.2019 10:00

BSC Marzahn

SC Charlottenburg

2:3

28.09.2019 11:45

SC Staaken

FC Stern Marienfelde

1:2

28.09.2019 12:00

Viktoria Berlin

1.FC Wilmersdorf

7:0

28.09.2019 13:30

Borussia Pankow

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1:8

28.09.2019 13:45

Berliner Athletik Klub

SC Berliner Amateure

4:0

01.10.2019 18:00

1.FC Wilmersdorf

SC Berliner Amateure

0:0

02.11.2019 11:00

SC Berliner Amateure

Frohnauer SC

2:1

02.11.2019 11:00

1.FC Union Berlin

SC Staaken

5:3

02.11.2019 12:00

Viktoria Berlin

SC Charlottenburg

7:2

02.11.2019 13:30

1.FC Wilmersdorf

Borussia Pankow

3:0

02.11.2019 14:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Berliner Athletik Klub

2:3

03.11.2019 13:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

BSC Marzahn

3:0

09.11.2019 10:00

Frohnauer SC

Borussia Pankow

4:1

09.11.2019 10:00

BSC Marzahn

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

2:7

09.11.2019 10:30

SC Staaken

1.FC Wilmersdorf

9:0

09.11.2019 12:15

SC Charlottenburg

SC Berliner Amateure

1:6

09.11.2019 12:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

1.FC Union Berlin

1:7

09.11.2019 13:45

Berliner Athletik Klub

Viktoria Berlin

0:5

16.11.2019 11:00

1.FC Union Berlin

SC Charlottenburg

9:0

16.11.2019 11:00

SC Berliner Amateure

BSC Marzahn

10:2

16.11.2019 11:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SC Staaken

2:0

16.11.2019 13:30

1.FC Wilmersdorf

Frohnauer SC

2:2

16.11.2019 13:30

Borussia Pankow

Berliner Athletik Klub

0:2

19.11.2019 18:15

Viktoria Berlin

FC Stern Marienfelde

8:0

23.11.2019 10:00

BSC Marzahn

1.FC Union Berlin

2:13

23.11.2019 10:00

Frohnauer SC

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1:5

23.11.2019 11:30

Borussia Pankow

Viktoria Berlin

1:14

23.11.2019 12:15

SC Charlottenburg

FC Stern Marienfelde

1:2

23.11.2019 13:00

SC Staaken

SC Berliner Amateure

4:2

23.11.2019 13:45

Berliner Athletik Klub

1.FC Wilmersdorf

2:0

29.02.2020 11:00

1.FC Union Berlin

BSC Marzahn

29.02.2020 11:00

SC Berliner Amateure

SC Staaken

29.02.2020 12:00

Viktoria Berlin

Borussia Pankow

29.02.2020 13:30

1.FC Wilmersdorf

Berliner Athletik Klub

29.02.2020 14:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Frohnauer SC

01.03.2020 16:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

SC Charlottenburg

07.03.2020 10:00

Frohnauer SC

1.FC Wilmersdorf

07.03.2020 10:00

BSC Marzahn

SC Berliner Amateure

07.03.2020 11:45

SC Staaken

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

07.03.2020 12:15

SC Charlottenburg

1.FC Union Berlin

07.03.2020 13:45

Berliner Athletik Klub

Borussia Pankow

08.03.2020 14:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

Viktoria Berlin

14.03.2020 11:00

SC Berliner Amateure

SC Charlottenburg

14.03.2020 11:00

1.FC Union Berlin

FC Stern Marienfelde

14.03.2020 12:00

Viktoria Berlin

Berliner Athletik Klub

14.03.2020 13:30

1.FC Wilmersdorf

SC Staaken

14.03.2020 13:30

Borussia Pankow

Frohnauer SC

14.03.2020 14:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

BSC Marzahn

21.03.2020 10:00

BSC Marzahn

1.FC Wilmersdorf

21.03.2020 10:00

Frohnauer SC

Berliner Athletik Klub

21.03.2020 11:00

1.FC Union Berlin

Viktoria Berlin

21.03.2020 11:45

SC Staaken

Borussia Pankow

21.03.2020 12:15

SC Charlottenburg

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

22.03.2020 14:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

SC Berliner Amateure

28.03.2020 11:00

SC Berliner Amateure

1.FC Union Berlin

28.03.2020 12:00

Viktoria Berlin

Frohnauer SC

28.03.2020 13:30

Borussia Pankow

BSC Marzahn

28.03.2020 13:30

1.FC Wilmersdorf

SC Charlottenburg

28.03.2020 13:45

Berliner Athletik Klub

SC Staaken

28.03.2020 14:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

FC Stern Marienfelde

25.04.2020 10:00

BSC Marzahn

Berliner Athletik Klub

25.04.2020 11:00

1.FC Union Berlin

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

25.04.2020 11:00

SC Berliner Amateure

Viktoria Berlin

25.04.2020 11:45

SC Staaken

Frohnauer SC

25.04.2020 12:15

SC Charlottenburg

Borussia Pankow

26.04.2020 14:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

1.FC Wilmersdorf

02.05.2020 10:00

Frohnauer SC

BSC Marzahn

02.05.2020 12:00

Viktoria Berlin

SC Staaken

02.05.2020 13:30

Borussia Pankow

FC Stern Marienfelde

02.05.2020 13:30

1.FC Wilmersdorf

1.FC Union Berlin

02.05.2020 13:45

Berliner Athletik Klub

SC Charlottenburg

02.05.2020 14:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SC Berliner Amateure

09.05.2020 10:00

BSC Marzahn

SC Staaken

09.05.2020 11:00

SC Berliner Amateure

1.FC Wilmersdorf

09.05.2020 11:00

1.FC Union Berlin

Borussia Pankow

09.05.2020 12:15

SC Charlottenburg

Frohnauer SC

09.05.2020 14:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Viktoria Berlin

10.05.2020 14:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

Berliner Athletik Klub

16.05.2020 10:00

Frohnauer SC

FC Stern Marienfelde

16.05.2020 11:45

SC Staaken

SC Charlottenburg

16.05.2020 12:00

Viktoria Berlin

BSC Marzahn

16.05.2020 13:30

Borussia Pankow

SC Berliner Amateure

16.05.2020 13:30

1.FC Wilmersdorf

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

16.05.2020 13:45

Berliner Athletik Klub

1.FC Union Berlin

23.05.2020 11:00

1.FC Union Berlin

Frohnauer SC

23.05.2020 12:15

SC Charlottenburg

BSC Marzahn

23.05.2020 13:30

1.FC Wilmersdorf

Viktoria Berlin

23.05.2020 14:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Borussia Pankow

24.05.2020 09:00

SC Berliner Amateure

Berliner Athletik Klub

24.05.2020 14:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

SC Staaken

06.06.2020 10:00

BSC Marzahn

FC Stern Marienfelde

06.06.2020 10:00

Frohnauer SC

SC Berliner Amateure

06.06.2020 11:45

SC Staaken

1.FC Union Berlin

06.06.2020 12:15

SC Charlottenburg

Viktoria Berlin

06.06.2020 13:30

Borussia Pankow

1.FC Wilmersdorf

06.06.2020 13:45

Berliner Athletik Klub

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

29.02.2020 12:00

Viktoria Berlin

Borussia Pankow

Letztes Spiel

23.11.2019 11:30

Borussia Pankow

1

Viktoria Berlin

14

Tabelle

1. Füchse Berlin Rein.

30

2. 1.FC Union Berlin

27

3. Viktoria Berlin

27

4. Berliner Athletik .

24

5. SC Staaken

21

6. FC Stern Marienfelde

19

7. SC Berliner Amateure

14

8. SC Charlottenburg

9

9. BSC Marzahn

9

10. 1.FC Wilmersdorf

8

11. Frohnauer SC

7

12. Borussia Pankow

0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 86

Gestern Online: 219

Diesen Monat: 1917

Letzter Monat: 5251

Total: 12141