2.D-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 09:30

Oranje Berlin II

1.FC Lübars II

11:2

17.08.2019 10:30

SV Tasmania Berlin II

TSV Rudow II

2:4

17.08.2019 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

FV Wannsee II

1:1

17.08.2019 14:30

Rixdorfer SV II

BSV GW Neukölln II

1:5

18.08.2019 12:30

BFC Südring II

SV Stern Britz II

1:2

20.08.2019 17:15

SFC Stern 1900 II

Weißenseer FC II

3:4

24.08.2019 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

Borussia Pankow II

3:5

24.08.2019 11:45

FV Wannsee II

Rixdorfer SV II

11:0

24.08.2019 12:20

Weißenseer FC II

BFC Südring II

5:0

24.08.2019 12:20

TSV Rudow II

Oranje Berlin II

2:2

24.08.2019 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

12:1

24.08.2019 13:30

1.FC Lübars II

SFC Stern 1900 II

2:7

31.08.2019 09:30

Oranje Berlin II

BSV GW Neukölln II

7:0

31.08.2019 11:15

SFC Stern 1900 II

TSV Rudow II

5:1

31.08.2019 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

Weißenseer FC II

0:3

31.08.2019 11:45

FV Wannsee II

SV Stern Britz II

2:4

31.08.2019 14:30

Rixdorfer SV II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

1:2

01.09.2019 12:30

BFC Südring II

1.FC Lübars II

3:1

07.09.2019 10:45

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Oranje Berlin II

0:4

07.09.2019 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

Rixdorfer SV II

5:3

07.09.2019 12:20

Weißenseer FC II

FV Wannsee II

4:0

07.09.2019 12:20

TSV Rudow II

BFC Südring II

12:2

07.09.2019 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln II

SFC Stern 1900 II

3:0

07.09.2019 13:30

1.FC Lübars II

Borussia Pankow II

4:7

14.09.2019 11:10

SFC Stern 1900 II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

11:0

14.09.2019 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

Weißenseer FC II

1:3

14.09.2019 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

TSV Rudow II

2:4

14.09.2019 11:45

FV Wannsee II

1.FC Lübars II

6:0

14.09.2019 16:00

Rixdorfer SV II

Oranje Berlin II

2:8

15.09.2019 12:30

BFC Südring II

BSV GW Neukölln II

1:4

17.09.2019 18:00

Oranje Berlin II

SFC Stern 1900 II

2:6

21.09.2019 10:45

SV Tasmania Berlin II

BFC Südring II

1:5

21.09.2019 12:20

Weißenseer FC II

Rixdorfer SV II

1:9

21.09.2019 12:20

TSV Rudow II

FV Wannsee II

4:1

21.09.2019 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln II

Borussia Pankow II

3:2

26.09.2019 17:20

1.FC Lübars II

SV Stern Britz II

1:2

28.09.2019 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

TSV Rudow II

3:2

28.09.2019 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

10:2

28.09.2019 12:00

Weißenseer FC II

1.FC Lübars II

0:12

28.09.2019 14:30

Rixdorfer SV II

SFC Stern 1900 II

0:15

29.09.2019 12:30

BFC Südring II

Oranje Berlin II

3:2

01.10.2019 17:30

FV Wannsee II

BSV GW Neukölln II

2:3

02.11.2019 09:30

Oranje Berlin II

Borussia Pankow II

9:1

02.11.2019 10:30

SV Tasmania Berlin II

FV Wannsee II

1:2

02.11.2019 11:15

SFC Stern 1900 II

BFC Südring II

10:0

02.11.2019 12:20

TSV Rudow II

Weißenseer FC II

7:2

02.11.2019 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln II

SV Stern Britz II

4:1

02.11.2019 16:00

Rixdorfer SV II

1.FC Lübars II

6:4

09.11.2019 10:30

Borussia Pankow II

Rixdorfer SV II

5:1

09.11.2019 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

SFC Stern 1900 II

2:2

09.11.2019 11:45

FV Wannsee II

BFC Südring II

5:2

09.11.2019 12:20

TSV Rudow II

BSV GW Neukölln II

0:5

09.11.2019 12:20

Weißenseer FC II

Oranje Berlin II

0:13

09.11.2019 13:30

1.FC Lübars II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

6:1

16.11.2019 09:30

Oranje Berlin II

SV Stern Britz II

4:2

16.11.2019 10:30

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Weißenseer FC II

4:3

16.11.2019 11:15

SFC Stern 1900 II

FV Wannsee II

9:0

16.11.2019 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln II

1.FC Lübars II

10:1

16.11.2019 16:00

Rixdorfer SV II

TSV Rudow II

1:9

17.11.2019 12:30

BFC Südring II

Borussia Pankow II

2:2

23.11.2019 10:15

Borussia Pankow II

SFC Stern 1900 II

2:7

23.11.2019 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

9:2

23.11.2019 11:45

FV Wannsee II

Oranje Berlin II

2:9

23.11.2019 12:00

Weißenseer FC II

BSV GW Neukölln II

0:11

23.11.2019 13:30

1.FC Lübars II

TSV Rudow II

3:4

24.11.2019 12:30

BFC Südring II

Rixdorfer SV II

2:2

07.03.2020 10:15

Borussia Pankow II

BFC Südring II

07.03.2020 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

Oranje Berlin II

07.03.2020 11:45

FV Wannsee II

SFC Stern 1900 II

07.03.2020 12:20

Weißenseer FC II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

07.03.2020 12:20

TSV Rudow II

Rixdorfer SV II

07.03.2020 13:30

1.FC Lübars II

BSV GW Neukölln II

14.03.2020 10:00

Oranje Berlin II

Weißenseer FC II

14.03.2020 10:30

SV Tasmania Berlin II

1.FC Lübars II

14.03.2020 11:15

SFC Stern 1900 II

SV Stern Britz II

14.03.2020 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln II

TSV Rudow II

14.03.2020 14:30

Rixdorfer SV II

Borussia Pankow II

15.03.2020 12:30

BFC Südring II

FV Wannsee II

21.03.2020 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

BFC Südring II

21.03.2020 11:45

FV Wannsee II

Borussia Pankow II

21.03.2020 12:20

Weißenseer FC II

SFC Stern 1900 II

21.03.2020 12:20

TSV Rudow II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

21.03.2020 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln II

Rixdorfer SV II

21.03.2020 13:30

1.FC Lübars II

Oranje Berlin II

28.03.2020 10:00

Oranje Berlin II

TSV Rudow II

28.03.2020 10:30

SV Tasmania Berlin II

BSV GW Neukölln II

28.03.2020 11:15

SFC Stern 1900 II

1.FC Lübars II

28.03.2020 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

SV Stern Britz II

28.03.2020 16:00

Rixdorfer SV II

FV Wannsee II

29.03.2020 12:30

BFC Südring II

Weißenseer FC II

25.04.2020 10:30

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Rixdorfer SV II

25.04.2020 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

FV Wannsee II

25.04.2020 12:20

Weißenseer FC II

Borussia Pankow II

25.04.2020 12:20

TSV Rudow II

SFC Stern 1900 II

25.04.2020 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln II

Oranje Berlin II

25.04.2020 13:30

1.FC Lübars II

BFC Südring II

02.05.2020 10:00

Oranje Berlin II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

02.05.2020 11:15

SFC Stern 1900 II

BSV GW Neukölln II

02.05.2020 11:45

FV Wannsee II

Weißenseer FC II

02.05.2020 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

1.FC Lübars II

02.05.2020 14:30

Rixdorfer SV II

SV Stern Britz II

03.05.2020 12:30

BFC Südring II

TSV Rudow II

09.05.2020 10:00

Oranje Berlin II

Rixdorfer SV II

09.05.2020 10:30

SV Tasmania Berlin II

SFC Stern 1900 II

09.05.2020 12:20

Weißenseer FC II

SV Stern Britz II

09.05.2020 12:20

TSV Rudow II

Borussia Pankow II

09.05.2020 13:30

1.FC Lübars II

FV Wannsee II

09.05.2020 17:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

BFC Südring II

16.05.2020 11:15

SFC Stern 1900 II

Oranje Berlin II

16.05.2020 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

1.FC Lübars II

16.05.2020 11:45

FV Wannsee II

TSV Rudow II

16.05.2020 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

BSV GW Neukölln II

16.05.2020 14:30

Rixdorfer SV II

Weißenseer FC II

17.05.2020 12:30

BFC Südring II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

23.05.2020 10:00

Oranje Berlin II

BFC Südring II

23.05.2020 10:30

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Borussia Pankow II

23.05.2020 10:30

1.FC Lübars II

Weißenseer FC II

23.05.2020 11:15

SFC Stern 1900 II

Rixdorfer SV II

23.05.2020 12:20

TSV Rudow II

SV Stern Britz II

23.05.2020 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln II

FV Wannsee II

06.06.2020 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

BSV GW Neukölln II

06.06.2020 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

Oranje Berlin II

06.06.2020 11:45

FV Wannsee II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

06.06.2020 12:00

Weißenseer FC II

TSV Rudow II

06.06.2020 13:30

1.FC Lübars II

Rixdorfer SV II

07.06.2020 12:30

BFC Südring II

SFC Stern 1900 II

13.06.2020 10:00

Oranje Berlin II

FV Wannsee II

13.06.2020 10:30

SV Tasmania Berlin II

SV Stern Britz II

13.06.2020 11:15

SFC Stern 1900 II

Borussia Pankow II

13.06.2020 12:20

TSV Rudow II

1.FC Lübars II

13.06.2020 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln II

Weißenseer FC II

13.06.2020 16:00

Rixdorfer SV II

BFC Südring II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

07.03.2020 10:15

Borussia Pankow II

BFC Südring II

Letztes Spiel

23.11.2019 10:15

Borussia Pankow II

2

SFC Stern 1900 II

7

Tabelle

1. BSV GW Neukölln II

30

2. SFC Stern 1900 II

25

3. Oranje Berlin II

25

4. TSV Rudow II

22

5. SV Stern Britz II

19

6. Weißenseer FC II

15

7. Borussia Pankow II

14

8. FV Wannsee II

13

9. BFC Südring II

11

10. Rixdorfer SV II

7

11. 1.FC Lübars II

6

12. SV Tasmania Berlin.

6

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 86

Gestern Online: 219

Diesen Monat: 1917

Letzter Monat: 5251

Total: 12141