3.E-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 11:30

SK Rapide Berlin III

SG Prenzlauer Berg III

3:2

17.08.2019 12:45

Pfeffersport III

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

3:14

17.08.2019 13:00

SC Borsigwalde III

BFC Meteor III

4:8

17.08.2019 15:45

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

Borussia Pankow III

6:3

24.08.2019 09:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

SC Borsigwalde III

17:0

24.08.2019 10:10

BFC Meteor III

SK Rapide Berlin III

1:7

24.08.2019 10:15

Borussia Pankow III

BSC Rehberge III

6:2

24.08.2019 10:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg III

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

6:0

31.08.2019 10:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg III

BFC Meteor III

9:6

31.08.2019 11:30

SK Rapide Berlin III

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

5:1

31.08.2019 12:45

Pfeffersport III

Borussia Pankow III

4:1

31.08.2019 15:45

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

BSC Rehberge III

12:1

07.09.2019 09:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

SG Prenzlauer Berg III

4:3

07.09.2019 10:10

BFC Meteor III

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

8:1

07.09.2019 10:15

Borussia Pankow III

SC Borsigwalde III

7:2

07.09.2019 10:30

BSC Rehberge III

Pfeffersport III

3:3

14.09.2019 10:10

BFC Meteor III

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

4:7

14.09.2019 11:30

SK Rapide Berlin III

Borussia Pankow III

7:2

14.09.2019 14:30

SC Borsigwalde III

BSC Rehberge III

0:3

14.09.2019 15:45

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

Pfeffersport III

3:5

21.09.2019 09:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

11:1

21.09.2019 10:15

Borussia Pankow III

SG Prenzlauer Berg III

5:5

21.09.2019 10:30

BSC Rehberge III

SK Rapide Berlin III

0:10

21.09.2019 10:45

Pfeffersport III

SC Borsigwalde III

11:2

28.09.2019 10:10

BFC Meteor III

Borussia Pankow III

6:3

28.09.2019 10:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg III

BSC Rehberge III

15:0

28.09.2019 11:30

SK Rapide Berlin III

Pfeffersport III

4:0

28.09.2019 15:45

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

SC Borsigwalde III

8:0

02.11.2019 10:15

Borussia Pankow III

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

3:9

02.11.2019 10:30

BSC Rehberge III

BFC Meteor III

2:14

02.11.2019 12:45

Pfeffersport III

SG Prenzlauer Berg III

1:4

02.11.2019 13:00

SC Borsigwalde III

SK Rapide Berlin III

0:12

09.11.2019 09:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

BSC Rehberge III

7:4

09.11.2019 10:10

BFC Meteor III

Pfeffersport III

4:3

09.11.2019 11:30

SK Rapide Berlin III

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

4:3

16.11.2019 10:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg III

SC Borsigwalde III

11:1

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

02.11.2019 10:15

Borussia Pankow III

3

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

9

Tabelle

1. SK Rapide Berlin III

24

2. SG Rotation Prenzl.

21

3. SG Prenzlauer Berg.

16

4. BFC Meteor III

15

5. Pfeffersport III

10

6. VfB Einheit zu Pan.

9

7. Borussia Pankow III

7

8. BSC Rehberge III

4

9. SC Borsigwalde III

0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 86

Gestern Online: 219

Diesen Monat: 1917

Letzter Monat: 5251

Total: 12141