1.B-Juniorinnen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 12:30

1. FC Schöneberg

Borussia Pankow

1:6

17.08.2019 13:00

SG 1.FFV Spandau / SC Siemensstadt

FSV Hansa 07

2:0

18.08.2019 11:00

SV Chemie Adlershof

BSC Marzahn

6:0

25.08.2019 10:00

SV Buchholz

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

9:0

25.08.2019 12:15

BSC Marzahn

SG 1.FFV Spandau / SC Siemensstadt

2:6

25.08.2019 15:30

Borussia Pankow

SV Chemie Adlershof

6:2

31.08.2019 12:30

1. FC Schöneberg

SV Buchholz

0:3

01.09.2019 12:15

BSC Marzahn

Borussia Pankow

1:17

01.09.2019 13:30

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

FSV Hansa 07

7:1

07.09.2019 13:15

FSV Hansa 07

1. FC Schöneberg

2:3

08.09.2019 11:00

SV Buchholz

SV Chemie Adlershof

5:1

15.09.2019 11:00

SV Chemie Adlershof

FSV Hansa 07

4:3

15.09.2019 12:15

BSC Marzahn

SV Buchholz

1:12

21.09.2019 12:45

FSV Hansa 07

BSC Marzahn

5:2

22.09.2019 12:15

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

1. FC Schöneberg

3:2

22.09.2019 15:00

SV Buchholz

Borussia Pankow

2:1

28.09.2019 10:00

SG 1.FFV Spandau / SC Siemensstadt

1. FC Schöneberg

3:0

29.09.2019 11:00

SV Chemie Adlershof

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

3:0

29.09.2019 15:30

Borussia Pankow

FSV Hansa 07

7:0

02.11.2019 12:30

1. FC Schöneberg

SV Chemie Adlershof

0:2

02.11.2019 13:00

SG 1.FFV Spandau / SC Siemensstadt

SV Buchholz

2:2

10.11.2019 10:15

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

BSC Marzahn

2:8

10.11.2019 12:00

Borussia Pankow

SG 1.FFV Spandau / SC Siemensstadt

8:0

17.11.2019 12:00

SG 1.FFV Spandau / SC Siemensstadt

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

2:0

17.11.2019 14:00

BSC Marzahn

1. FC Schöneberg

2:5

23.11.2019 11:00

SV Chemie Adlershof

SG 1.FFV Spandau / SC Siemensstadt

4:0

24.11.2019 14:00

SV Buchholz

FSV Hansa 07

11:1

24.11.2019 15:30

Borussia Pankow

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

13:0

08.03.2020 10:00

SV Buchholz

SG 1.FFV Spandau / SC Siemensstadt

08.03.2020 11:15

SV Chemie Adlershof

1. FC Schöneberg

08.03.2020 12:15

BSC Marzahn

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

14.03.2020 12:30

1. FC Schöneberg

BSC Marzahn

14.03.2020 13:00

SG 1.FFV Spandau / SC Siemensstadt

SV Chemie Adlershof

14.03.2020 13:15

FSV Hansa 07

SV Buchholz

15.03.2020 11:45

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

Borussia Pankow

21.03.2020 11:00

SV Chemie Adlershof

BSC Marzahn

21.03.2020 13:15

FSV Hansa 07

SG 1.FFV Spandau / SC Siemensstadt

22.03.2020 10:00

Borussia Pankow

1. FC Schöneberg

28.03.2020 13:00

SG 1.FFV Spandau / SC Siemensstadt

BSC Marzahn

29.03.2020 11:00

SV Chemie Adlershof

Borussia Pankow

29.03.2020 11:45

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

SV Buchholz

25.04.2020 13:15

FSV Hansa 07

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

26.04.2020 10:00

SV Buchholz

1. FC Schöneberg

26.04.2020 15:30

Borussia Pankow

BSC Marzahn

02.05.2020 12:30

1. FC Schöneberg

FSV Hansa 07

02.05.2020 13:00

SG 1.FFV Spandau / SC Siemensstadt

Borussia Pankow

03.05.2020 11:00

SV Chemie Adlershof

SV Buchholz

09.05.2020 13:15

FSV Hansa 07

SV Chemie Adlershof

10.05.2020 11:45

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

SG 1.FFV Spandau / SC Siemensstadt

10.05.2020 15:00

SV Buchholz

BSC Marzahn

16.05.2020 12:30

1. FC Schöneberg

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

17.05.2020 11:00

Borussia Pankow

SV Buchholz

17.05.2020 12:15

BSC Marzahn

FSV Hansa 07

23.05.2020 12:30

1. FC Schöneberg

SG 1.FFV Spandau / SC Siemensstadt

23.05.2020 13:15

FSV Hansa 07

Borussia Pankow

24.05.2020 11:45

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

SV Chemie Adlershof

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

15.03.2020 11:45

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

Borussia Pankow

Letztes Spiel

24.11.2019 15:30

Borussia Pankow

13

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

0

Tabelle

1. SV Buchholz

19

2. Borussia Pankow

18

3. SV Chemie Adlershof

15

4. SG 1.FFV Spandau /.

13

5. 1. FC Schöneberg

6

6. FC Hertha 03 Zehle.

6

7. FSV Hansa 07

3

8. BSC Marzahn

3

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 128

Gestern Online: 320

Diesen Monat: 1474

Letzter Monat: 5251

Total: 11698