1.B-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 09:00

Pfeffersport

SG Blankenburg

9:0

17.08.2019 14:30

Grünauer BC 1917

FCK Frohnau

3:7

18.08.2019 10:20

FSV Fortuna Pankow

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

9:2

18.08.2019 12:15

FSV Berolina Stralau

FC Internationale II

11:3

24.08.2019 13:30

SG Blankenburg

Borussia Pankow

0:10

24.08.2019 13:30

FCK Frohnau

FSV Hansa 07

4:5

24.08.2019 16:00

FC Internationale II

BSC Marzahn

5:5

25.08.2019 09:30

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

Pfeffersport

0:16

31.08.2019 14:30

Grünauer BC 1917

SG Blankenburg

9:2

31.08.2019 15:15

Borussia Pankow

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

20:0

01.09.2019 10:20

FSV Fortuna Pankow

FC Internationale II

7:1

01.09.2019 12:15

FSV Berolina Stralau

BSC Marzahn

3:3

05.09.2019 18:00

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

Grünauer BC 1917

1:8

07.09.2019 12:30

FC Internationale II

Pfeffersport

2:7

07.09.2019 13:30

SG Blankenburg

FSV Hansa 07

2:2

08.09.2019 10:30

BSC Marzahn

FSV Fortuna Pankow

4:1

08.09.2019 12:00

FCK Frohnau

FSV Berolina Stralau

0:4

14.09.2019 13:00

Pfeffersport

BSC Marzahn

6:2

14.09.2019 15:15

Borussia Pankow

FC Internationale II

11:0

15.09.2019 10:00

FSV Hansa 07

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

7:1

15.09.2019 12:15

FSV Berolina Stralau

FSV Fortuna Pankow

0:1

21.09.2019 12:30

FC Internationale II

Grünauer BC 1917

2:11

21.09.2019 13:30

SG Blankenburg

FCK Frohnau

1:1

22.09.2019 10:20

FSV Fortuna Pankow

Pfeffersport

1:5

22.09.2019 10:30

BSC Marzahn

Borussia Pankow

2:2

28.09.2019 13:30

FCK Frohnau

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

6:0

28.09.2019 15:15

Borussia Pankow

FSV Fortuna Pankow

5:0

29.09.2019 10:00

FSV Hansa 07

FC Internationale II

5:0

29.09.2019 12:15

FSV Berolina Stralau

Pfeffersport

2:3

29.09.2019 16:15

Grünauer BC 1917

BSC Marzahn

7:3

03.11.2019 09:30

Pfeffersport

Borussia Pankow

3:2

03.11.2019 10:20

FSV Fortuna Pankow

Grünauer BC 1917

4:2

03.11.2019 10:30

BSC Marzahn

FSV Hansa 07

6:0

03.11.2019 12:15

FSV Berolina Stralau

SG Blankenburg

7:1

09.11.2019 13:30

SG Blankenburg

FSV Fortuna Pankow

0:0

09.11.2019 13:30

FCK Frohnau

Borussia Pankow

3:6

10.11.2019 09:30

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

BSC Marzahn

4:6

10.11.2019 10:00

FSV Hansa 07

FSV Berolina Stralau

3:4

16.11.2019 09:00

Pfeffersport

FCK Frohnau

3:0

16.11.2019 12:30

FC Internationale II

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

5:4

16.11.2019 12:30

Grünauer BC 1917

FSV Hansa 07

6:3

17.11.2019 10:30

BSC Marzahn

SG Blankenburg

5:1

23.11.2019 11:00

SG Blankenburg

FC Internationale II

8:1

23.11.2019 13:30

FCK Frohnau

FSV Fortuna Pankow

0:1

23.11.2019 14:30

Grünauer BC 1917

FSV Berolina Stralau

2:1

24.11.2019 12:00

FSV Hansa 07

Borussia Pankow

5:2

30.11.2019 15:15

Borussia Pankow

Grünauer BC 1917

0:4

30.11.2019 16:30

Pfeffersport

FSV Hansa 07

11:0

01.12.2019 10:30

BSC Marzahn

FCK Frohnau

6:4

07.12.2019 13:30

FCK Frohnau

FC Internationale II

11:2

07.12.2019 13:30

SG Blankenburg

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

1:2

07.12.2019 14:30

Grünauer BC 1917

Pfeffersport

3:4

07.12.2019 15:50

Borussia Pankow

FSV Berolina Stralau

08.12.2019 10:00

FSV Hansa 07

FSV Fortuna Pankow

2:3

14.12.2019 15:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

22.02.2020 13:30

FCK Frohnau

BSC Marzahn

22.02.2020 14:30

Grünauer BC 1917

Borussia Pankow

23.02.2020 10:00

FSV Hansa 07

Pfeffersport

23.02.2020 10:30

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

FSV Berolina Stralau

29.02.2020 12:30

FC Internationale II

SG Blankenburg

29.02.2020 15:15

Borussia Pankow

FSV Hansa 07

01.03.2020 10:20

FSV Fortuna Pankow

FCK Frohnau

01.03.2020 12:15

FSV Berolina Stralau

Grünauer BC 1917

04.03.2020 18:30

FCK Frohnau

Pfeffersport

07.03.2020 13:30

SG Blankenburg

BSC Marzahn

08.03.2020 09:30

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

FC Internationale II

08.03.2020 10:00

FSV Hansa 07

Grünauer BC 1917

14.03.2020 15:15

Borussia Pankow

FCK Frohnau

15.03.2020 10:20

FSV Fortuna Pankow

SG Blankenburg

15.03.2020 10:30

BSC Marzahn

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

15.03.2020 12:15

FSV Berolina Stralau

FSV Hansa 07

21.03.2020 13:30

SG Blankenburg

Pfeffersport

21.03.2020 13:30

FCK Frohnau

Grünauer BC 1917

21.03.2020 16:15

FC Internationale II

FSV Berolina Stralau

22.03.2020 09:30

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

FSV Fortuna Pankow

28.03.2020 12:30

Pfeffersport

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

28.03.2020 15:15

Borussia Pankow

SG Blankenburg

29.03.2020 10:00

FSV Hansa 07

FCK Frohnau

29.03.2020 10:30

BSC Marzahn

FC Internationale II

25.04.2020 12:30

FC Internationale II

FSV Fortuna Pankow

25.04.2020 13:30

SG Blankenburg

Grünauer BC 1917

26.04.2020 09:30

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

Borussia Pankow

26.04.2020 10:30

BSC Marzahn

FSV Berolina Stralau

02.05.2020 12:30

Pfeffersport

FC Internationale II

02.05.2020 14:30

Grünauer BC 1917

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

03.05.2020 10:00

FSV Hansa 07

SG Blankenburg

03.05.2020 10:20

FSV Fortuna Pankow

BSC Marzahn

03.05.2020 12:15

FSV Berolina Stralau

FCK Frohnau

09.05.2020 12:30

FC Internationale II

Borussia Pankow

10.05.2020 09:30

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

FSV Hansa 07

10.05.2020 10:20

FSV Fortuna Pankow

FSV Berolina Stralau

10.05.2020 10:30

BSC Marzahn

Pfeffersport

16.05.2020 12:30

Pfeffersport

FSV Fortuna Pankow

16.05.2020 13:30

FCK Frohnau

SG Blankenburg

16.05.2020 14:30

Grünauer BC 1917

FC Internationale II

16.05.2020 15:15

Borussia Pankow

BSC Marzahn

23.05.2020 12:30

Pfeffersport

FSV Berolina Stralau

23.05.2020 12:30

FC Internationale II

FSV Hansa 07

24.05.2020 09:30

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

FCK Frohnau

24.05.2020 10:25

FSV Fortuna Pankow

Borussia Pankow

24.05.2020 10:30

BSC Marzahn

Grünauer BC 1917

06.06.2020 13:30

SG Blankenburg

FSV Berolina Stralau

06.06.2020 14:30

Grünauer BC 1917

FSV Fortuna Pankow

06.06.2020 15:15

Borussia Pankow

Pfeffersport

07.06.2020 10:00

FSV Hansa 07

BSC Marzahn

13.06.2020 12:30

FC Internationale II

FCK Frohnau

13.06.2020 12:30

Pfeffersport

Grünauer BC 1917

14.06.2020 09:30

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

SG Blankenburg

14.06.2020 10:20

FSV Fortuna Pankow

FSV Hansa 07

14.06.2020 12:15

FSV Berolina Stralau

Borussia Pankow

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

22.02.2020 14:30

Grünauer BC 1917

Borussia Pankow

Letztes Spiel

07.12.2019 15:50

Borussia Pankow

FSV Berolina Stralau

Tabelle

1. Pfeffersport

30

2. Grünauer BC 1917

21

3. FSV Fortuna Pankow

19

4. BSC Marzahn

18

5. Borussia Pankow

16

6. FSV Berolina Stralau

13

7. FSV Hansa 07

13

8. FCK Frohnau

10

9. SG Blankenburg

6

10. FC Internationale II

4

11. SV Berlin-Chemie A.

3

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 86

Gestern Online: 219

Diesen Monat: 1917

Letzter Monat: 5251

Total: 12141