1.Herren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2019 13:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

Borussia Pankow

5:2

24.08.2019 14:00

Borussia Pankow

SC Minerva

8:1

01.09.2019 14:30

FC Al-Kauthar II

Borussia Pankow

2:5

15.09.2019 13:30

VfB Berlin 1911 II

Borussia Pankow

1:5

21.09.2019 14:00

Borussia Pankow

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

2:2

29.09.2019 12:15

BSV Heinersdorf II

Borussia Pankow

1:5

05.10.2019 14:00

Borussia Pankow

BFC Alemannia 1890 II

9:1

20.10.2019 11:45

SV Nord Wedding II

Borussia Pankow

4:1

02.11.2019 14:00

Borussia Pankow

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II

4:2

09.11.2019 14:00

Borussia Pankow

SC Berliner Amateure II

5:3

14.11.2019 19:00

SFC Friedrichshain II

Borussia Pankow

2:2

23.11.2019 14:30

Borussia Pankow

Viktoria Berlin II

3:1

01.12.2019 10:00

WFC Corso 99/Vineta

Borussia Pankow

4:4

07.12.2019 14:00

Borussia Pankow

SV Bau-Union

11:0

15.12.2019 14:00

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

Borussia Pankow

2:11

08.02.2020 14:00

Borussia Pankow

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

16.02.2020 13:00

SV Bau-Union

Borussia Pankow

22.02.2020 14:00

Borussia Pankow

WFC Corso 99/Vineta

01.03.2020 14:15

Viktoria Berlin II

Borussia Pankow

07.03.2020 14:00

Borussia Pankow

SV Nord Wedding II

15.03.2020 15:30

SC Berliner Amateure II

Borussia Pankow

21.03.2020 14:00

Borussia Pankow

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

05.04.2020 13:00

SC Minerva

Borussia Pankow

25.04.2020 14:00

Borussia Pankow

FC Al-Kauthar II

03.05.2020 10:30

BFC Alemannia 1890 II

Borussia Pankow

09.05.2020 14:00

Borussia Pankow

VfB Berlin 1911 II

17.05.2020 13:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

Borussia Pankow

23.05.2020 14:30

Borussia Pankow

BSV Heinersdorf II

06.06.2020 16:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II

Borussia Pankow

13.06.2020 14:00

Borussia Pankow

SFC Friedrichshain II

Nächstes Spiel

08.02.2020 14:00

Borussia Pankow

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

Letztes Spiel

15.12.2019 14:00

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

2

Borussia Pankow

11

Tabelle

1. SV Nord Wedding II

37

2. Borussia Pankow

33

3. Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1.

33

4. Viktoria Berlin II

29

5. SFC Friedrichshain.

25

6. SV Schmöckwitz-Eic.

23

7. SC Berliner Amateu.

21

8. BFC Alemannia 1890.

21

9. SC Minerva

21

10. SG Rotation Prenzl.

18

11. VfB Berlin 1911 II

18

12. BSV Heinersdorf II

15

13. FC Al-Kauthar II

15

14. WFC Corso 99/Vineta

11

15. SV Bau-Union

11

16. B.S.C. Reinickendorf

10

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 53

Gestern Online: 255

Diesen Monat: 4700

Letzter Monat: 6682

Total: 21606