Trainerübersicht

Name

Vorname

Blase

Frank

Braun

Marcel

Coste

Etienne

Dickl

Dirk

Fleschner

Stefan

Fokkena

Aike

Götz

Christian

Hagen

Lars

Harfst

Timo

Hartmann

Timo

Herbote

Amanda

Herbote

Pauline

Hirschel

Dierk

Holweger

Frank

Hutter

Tim

Jürgens

Sven

Kanaan

Rabih

Klose

Daniel

Kopp

Anne

Krug

Frank

Kucera

Loredana

Leiter

Thomas

Leiter

Tina

Mattulat

Adina

Neufurth

Mark

Oeltze

Tomas

Olschak

Simone

Ploeger

Bart

Rahn

Kay

Rißmann

Kyrian

Russ

Josefine

Sandberg

Martin

Schlossmacher

Mirko

Schramm

Nancy

Schönrock

Ralf

Seipelt

Maik

Soika

Sebastian

Tewes

Jörg

Tiedt

Sebastian

Vollert

Michael

Wenzel

Moritz

Wiebach

Robert

Wunder

Karsten

Ergebnisse

1.Herren

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

2

Borussia Pankow

11

1.Frauen

BSC Marzahn

1

Borussia Pankow

3

2.Frauen

DFC Kreuzberg

5

Borussia Pankow II

2

Altliga Ü40

Borussia Pankow 7er

2

Steglitz GB 7er

4

1.B-Jugend

Borussia Pankow

0

Grünauer BC 1917

4

2.B-Jugend

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte III

1

Borussia Pankow II

13

1.C-Jugend

FV Wannsee

1

Borussia Pankow

0

2.C-Jugend

Borussia Pankow II

0

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte II

4

1.D-Jugend

Borussia Pankow

1

Viktoria Berlin

14

2.D-Jugend

Borussia Pankow II

2

SFC Stern 1900 II

7

3.D-Jugend

Borussia Pankow III

3

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

3

4.D-Jugend

Borussia Pankow IV

1

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV

6

1.E-Jugend

Borussia Pankow

3

Pfeffersport

7

2.E-Jugend

Borussia Pankow II

10

FSV Berolina Stralau II

3

3.E-Jugend

Borussia Pankow III

3

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

9

4.E-Jugend

Concordia Wilhelmsruh IV

1

Borussia Pankow IV

11

1.F-Jugend

Borussia Pankow

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

3.F-Jugend

SV Empor Berlin III

Borussia Pankow III

1.B-Juniorinnen

Borussia Pankow

13

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

0

1.C-Juniorinnen

Borussia Pankow

2

SV Adler

3

1.D-Juniorinnen

Borussia Pankow

6

BSC Marzahn

0

2.D-Juniorinnen

Berolina Mitte II

3

Borussia Pankow II

0

1.E-Juniorinnen

SC Staaken

5

Borussia Pankow

0

2.E-Juniorinnen

FSV Hansa 07 II

0

Borussia Pankow II

0

Kommende Spiele

1.Herren:
08.02.2020 14:00 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

1.Frauen:
09.02.2020 10:00 Uhr

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Borussia Pankow

1.B-Jugend:
15.02.2020 15:50 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

FSV Berolina Stralau

Altliga Ü40:
21.02.2020 20:00 Uhr

Borussia Pankow 7er

RFC Liberta 7er

2.C-Jugend:
22.02.2020 16:30 Uhr

Borussia Pankow II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II

1.C-Jugend:
23.02.2020 14:00 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

FV Wannsee

1.D-Jugend:
29.02.2020 12:00 Uhr

Viktoria Berlin

Borussia Pankow

2.D-Jugend:
07.03.2020 10:15 Uhr

Borussia Pankow II

BFC Südring II

2.Frauen:
08.03.2020 10:00 Uhr

Moabiter FSV II

Borussia Pankow II

2.D-Juniorinnen:
08.03.2020 10:15 Uhr

Borussia Pankow II

Berolina Mitte II

1.B-Juniorinnen:
15.03.2020 11:45 Uhr

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

Borussia Pankow

1.C-Juniorinnen:
22.03.2020 12:00 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

Nächstes Heimspiel

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 252

Gestern Online: 307

Diesen Monat: 5942

Letzter Monat: 6682

Total: 22848