Trainerübersicht

Name

Vorname

Blase

Frank

Braun

Marcel

Coste

Etienne

Dickl

Dirk

Fleschner

Stefan

Fokkena

Aike

Götz

Christian

Hagen

Lars

Harfst

Timo

Hartmann

Timo

Herbote

Amanda

Herbote

Pauline

Hirschel

Dierk

Holweger

Frank

Hutter

Tim

Jürgens

Sven

Kanaan

Rabih

Klose

Daniel

Kopp

Anne

Krug

Frank

Kucera

Loredana

Leiter

Thomas

Leiter

Tina

Mattulat

Adina

Neufurth

Mark

Oeltze

Tomas

Olschak

Simone

Ploeger

Bart

Rahn

Kay

Rißmann

Kyrian

Russ

Josefine

Sandberg

Martin

Schlossmacher

Mirko

Schramm

Nancy

Schönrock

Ralf

Seipelt

Maik

Soika

Sebastian

Tewes

Jörg

Tiedt

Sebastian

Vollert

Michael

Wenzel

Moritz

Wiebach

Robert

Wunder

Karsten

Ergebnisse

1.Herren

Borussia Pankow

SV Bau-Union

1.Frauen

Borussia Pankow

4

FC Internationale

0

2.Frauen

DFC Kreuzberg

5

Borussia Pankow II

2

Altliga Ü40

RFC Liberta 7er

3

Borussia Pankow 7er

2

1.B-Jugend

Borussia Pankow

0

Grünauer BC 1917

4

2.B-Jugend

Borussia Pankow II

3

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

7

1.C-Jugend

Borussia Pankow

0

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

2

2.C-Jugend

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II

2

Borussia Pankow II

8

1.D-Jugend

Borussia Pankow

1

Viktoria Berlin

14

2.D-Jugend

Borussia Pankow II

2

SFC Stern 1900 II

7

3.D-Jugend

Borussia Pankow III

3

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

3

4.D-Jugend

Borussia Pankow IV

1

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV

6

1.E-Jugend

Borussia Pankow

3

Pfeffersport

7

2.E-Jugend

Borussia Pankow II

10

FSV Berolina Stralau II

3

3.E-Jugend

Borussia Pankow III

3

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

9

4.E-Jugend

Concordia Wilhelmsruh IV

1

Borussia Pankow IV

11

1.F-Jugend

Borussia Pankow

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

3.F-Jugend

SV Empor Berlin III

Borussia Pankow III

1.B-Juniorinnen

Borussia Pankow

13

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

0

1.C-Juniorinnen

Borussia Pankow

2

SV Adler

3

1.D-Juniorinnen

Borussia Pankow

6

BSC Marzahn

0

2.D-Juniorinnen

Berolina Mitte II

3

Borussia Pankow II

0

1.E-Juniorinnen

SC Staaken

5

Borussia Pankow

0

2.E-Juniorinnen

FSV Hansa 07 II

0

Borussia Pankow II

0

Kommende Spiele

1.B-Jugend:
07.12.2019 15:50 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

FSV Berolina Stralau

2.C-Jugend:
08.12.2019 09:00 Uhr

FSV Berolina Stralau II

Borussia Pankow II

2.B-Jugend:
08.12.2019 12:00 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte III

Borussia Pankow II

1.Frauen:
08.12.2019 14:00 Uhr

BSC Marzahn

Borussia Pankow

1.C-Jugend:
08.12.2019 14:00 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

CFC Hertha 06

Altliga Ü40:
11.12.2019 20:00 Uhr

Borussia Pankow 7er

Steglitz GB 7er

1.Herren:
15.12.2019 14:00 Uhr

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

Borussia Pankow

1.D-Jugend:
29.02.2020 12:00 Uhr

Viktoria Berlin

Borussia Pankow

2.D-Jugend:
07.03.2020 10:15 Uhr

Borussia Pankow II

BFC Südring II

2.Frauen:
08.03.2020 10:00 Uhr

Moabiter FSV II

Borussia Pankow II

2.D-Juniorinnen:
08.03.2020 10:15 Uhr

Borussia Pankow II

Berolina Mitte II

1.B-Juniorinnen:
15.03.2020 11:45 Uhr

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

Borussia Pankow

1.C-Juniorinnen:
22.03.2020 12:00 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

Nächstes Heimspiel

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 128

Gestern Online: 320

Diesen Monat: 1474

Letzter Monat: 5251

Total: 11698